Suburban SL Champ Meet-DE                       7/22/2017 - 9:35 AM
                 Suburban Swim League Championships                 
                   Newark, Delaware - July, 2017                    
 
 Event 14  Boys 13-14 100 SC Meter IM
==================================================================
 Championship: * 1:02.20  2007      Tanner Kurz, TLB
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
                          === Finals ===                          
 
  1 Elder, Alek            13 Westminster         57.50Y   1:03.58  
                 29.77      1:03.58 (33.81)
  2 Strukelj, Theo         14 Westminster         59.75Y   1:07.30  
                 31.39      1:07.30 (35.91)
  3 Worden, Smith          14 Oaklands          1:04.75Y   1:11.71  
                 33.93      1:11.71 (37.78)
  4 Petrunich, Kieran      13 Western Y         1:05.13Y   1:11.90  
                 35.36      1:11.90 (36.54)
  5 Collins, Aidan         14 Yorklyn           1:04.67Y   1:13.15  
                 35.84      1:13.15 (37.31)
  6 Krieger, Aiden         14 Maple Valley      1:06.96Y   1:13.90  
                 33.50      1:13.90 (40.40)
  7 Byrd, Justin           13 Western Y         1:04.77Y   1:15.40  
                 35.53      1:15.40 (39.87)
  8 O'Connor, Jack         14 Yorklyn           1:07.47Y   1:16.07  
                 35.83      1:16.07 (40.24)
 
                       === Consolation ===                        
 
  9 Dill, Andy             14 Western Y         1:08.68Y   1:16.53  
                 36.45      1:16.53 (40.08)
 10 Endres, Christian      14 Maple Valley      1:10.09Y   1:17.17  
                 38.16      1:17.17 (39.01)
 11 McAneny- Droz, Neil    14 Fairfield         1:08.24Y   1:17.66  
                 36.38      1:17.66 (41.28)
 12 Alvarez Jr., Daniel    13 Arundel           1:10.53Y   1:18.51  
                 35.48      1:18.51 (43.03)
 13 Hewes, Jordan          14 Penn Acres        1:10.53Y   1:19.79  
                 38.53      1:19.79 (41.26)
 14 Holcroft, Jacob        14 Bluefish          1:12.32Y   1:19.86  
                 36.43      1:19.86 (43.43)
 15 Downes, Patrick        13 Skyline           1:11.09Y   1:22.82  
                 36.99      1:22.82 (45.83)
 16 Coster, Matthew        13 Penn Acres        1:14.24Y   1:25.03  
                 39.66      1:25.03 (45.37)