Suburban SL Champ Meet-DE                       7/20/2017 - 6:10 PM
                 Suburban Swim League Championships                 
                   Newark, Delaware - July, 2017                    
 
 Event 12  Boys 11-12 100 SC Meter IM
==================================================================
 Championship: * 1:06.61  7/23/2016 Alek Elder, Westminster
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 Reice, Noah            12 Skyline           1:13.14    1:10.95  
  2 Simmons, Liam          12 Yorklyn           1:13.72    1:12.23  
  3 Wilmore, Tyler         11 Bluefish          1:14.91    1:14.84  
  4 Winnington, Jude       11 Bear-Glasow       1:18.32    1:16.69  
  5 Denn, Adam             12 North Star        1:20.28    1:22.90  
  6 Guarneri, Kyle         12 Yorklyn           1:26.80    1:25.09  
  7 Lynch, Ren             11 Western Y         1:28.53    1:26.29  
  8 Waldron, Kevin         11 Western Y         1:31.67    1:26.56  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Garvin, Jon            11 Nottingham        1:37.78    1:27.96  
 10 Warriner, Tommy        12 Western Y         1:26.86    1:28.64  
 11 Dohl, Chad             12 Skyline           1:33.52    1:29.15  
 12 Rhein, Henry           12 Drummond Hill     1:33.10    1:29.53  
 13 Walsh, Brendan         11 North Star        1:35.01    1:32.10  
 14 Worden, Charlie        12 Oaklands          1:42.31    1:32.39  
 15 Ragan, Nathan          12 Sherwood Park     1:44.33    1:33.26  
 16 Reazor, Gavin          12 Western Y         1:43.79    1:34.28  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Timmins, Jake          12 Persimmon Crk     1:37.36    1:39.27  
 18 Collins, Shaun         11 Yorklyn           1:45.32    1:40.74  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Kormalos, Michael      12 Arundel           1:57.25    1:42.90  
 20 Kaufmann, Daven        11 Western Y         1:45.57    1:43.55  
 21 Reazor, Owen           11 Western Y         1:45.06    1:44.74  
 22 Richle, Cooper         11 Arundel           1:57.52    1:45.45  
 -- Trout, Matt            12 Nottingham        1:29.81         DQ  
      Non-simultaneous touch - breast