Suburban SL Champ Meet-DE                       7/16/2017 - 4:38 PM
                 Suburban Swim League Championships                 
                   Newark, Delaware - July, 2017                    
 
 Event 14  Boys 13-14 100 Yard IM
==================================================================
 Championship: * 59.95  7/14/2013 Jake Johnson, Skyline-MA
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 Elder, Alek            13 Westminster       1:05.62      57.50* 
  2 Strukelj, Theo         14 Westminster       1:05.08      59.75* 
  3 Suchyj, Tyler          14 Western Y         1:13.98    1:03.72  
  4 Collins, Aidan         14 Yorklyn           1:15.71    1:04.67  
  5 Worden, Smith          14 Oaklands          1:12.46    1:04.75  
  6 Byrd, Justin           13 Western Y         1:13.00    1:04.77  
  7 Petrunich, Kieran      13 Western Y         1:14.78    1:05.13  
  8 Krieger, Aiden         14 Maple Valley      1:16.85    1:06.96  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
  9 O'Connor, Jack         14 Yorklyn           1:13.87    1:07.47  
 10 McAneny- Droz, Neil    14 Fairfield         1:17.99    1:08.24  
 11 Dill, Andy             14 Western Y         1:18.02    1:08.68  
 12 Endres, Christian      14 Maple Valley      1:16.71    1:10.09  
 13 Hewes, Jordan          14 Penn Acres        1:18.86    1:10.53  
 13 Alvarez Jr., Daniel    13 Arundel           1:15.76    1:10.53  
 15 Downes, Patrick        13 Skyline           1:19.92    1:11.09  
 16 Holcroft, Jacob        14 Bluefish          1:21.42    1:12.32  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Coster, Matthew        13 Penn Acres        1:25.65    1:14.24  
 18 Richle, Owen           14 Arundel           1:31.63    1:15.41  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Townsend-Hernon, Aust  13 Nottingham        1:22.89    1:15.60  
 20 Kresge, Sebastian      14 Drummond Hill     1:22.77    1:15.70  
 21 Peffley, Jacob         13 Valleybrook       1:25.25    1:17.07  
 22 Cheung, Ryan           14 Wedgewood         1:31.05    1:18.22  
 23 Eckrich, Justin        13 Yorklyn           1:28.08    1:19.07  
 24 Blackburn, Logan       13 Persimmon Crk     1:29.90    1:20.31  
 25 Royston, Evan          14 Bear-Glasow       2:07.56    1:50.25