Suburban SL Champ Meet-DE                       7/16/2017 - 4:53 PM
                 Suburban Swim League Championships                 
                   Newark, Delaware - July, 2017                    
 
 Event 16  Men 15-18 100 Yard IM
==================================================================
 Championship: * 56.63  7/14/2013 Ryan Hausler, Nottingham Green
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 Johnson, Jake          17 Skyline           1:02.74      52.92* 
  2 Jurcik, Emils Gustav   17 Skyline           1:03.72      56.46* 
  3 Pirrung, Ryan          15 Skyline           1:04.79      57.08  
  4 Coffing, Zach          16 Nottingham        1:09.45      57.39  
  5 Benson, Jacob          15 Drummond Hill     1:07.03      59.11  
  6 Feinour, Connor        18 Bluefish          1:07.16    1:00.04  
  7 Holman, Kyle           18 Western Y         1:07.69    1:00.51  
  8 McNally, Pat           17 Western Y         1:10.76    1:00.97  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Bufano, Joey           16 Wedgewood         1:08.45    1:01.23  
 10 Clancy, Nolan          16 Fairfield         1:09.32    1:01.40  
 11 Mullen, Kyle           17 Maple Valley      1:12.34    1:01.76  
 12 Cochran, Sean          18 Westminster       1:11.77    1:02.35  
 13 Wayne, Dom             17 Western Y         1:10.72    1:02.42  
 14 Wilson, Brendan        16 Nottingham        1:12.75    1:03.10  
 15 Morrill, Kyle          18 Skyline           1:10.76    1:03.13  
 16 Burg, Sean             17 Penn Acres        1:15.96    1:03.14  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Lambert, Bryant        15 Hockessin         1:09.55    1:04.00  
 18 Teoli, Dominic         18 Westminster       1:10.87    1:04.75  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Coyne, Collin          17 Arundel           1:12.03    1:05.38  
 20 Parthemore, Garrett    17 Bear-Glasow       1:13.66    1:06.29  
 21 Barry, Austin          17 Oakwood Valley    1:10.54    1:08.23  
 22 Farmer, Donovan        17 Arundel           1:16.59    1:08.49  
 23 Londono, Santiago      15 Western Y         1:17.10    1:09.29  
 24 Robinson, Patrick      15 Bluefish          1:21.90    1:09.67  
 25 Roache, Ian            15 Penn Acres        1:20.89    1:11.07  
 26 Wheeler, Jason         15 Arundel           1:20.49    1:11.43  
 27 Garrod, George         15 Bear-Glasow       1:21.78    1:19.27