Suburban SL Champ Meet-DE                       7/19/2017 - 6:35 PM
                 Suburban Swim League Championships                 
                   Newark, Delaware - July, 2017                    
 
 Event 18  Boys 6 & Under 25 SC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
 Championship: * 18.83  1995      Chad Simindinger, MV
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 Bucksner, Cadyn         6 Oaklands            19.49      20.03  
  2 Connell, Logan          6 Westminster         20.76      20.36  
  3 Schultz, Jacob          6 Fairfield           28.75      23.44  
  4 Stambaugh, Luke         6 Penn Acres          27.45      23.52  
  5 Hudson, Liam            6 Nottingham          25.47      24.09  
  6 Juhasz, Mathieu         6 Western Y           27.05      24.52  
  7 Nelson, Caleb           6 Drummond Hill       27.36      27.33  
  8 Grillo, Matthew         6 Bluefish            31.38      27.69  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Kennedy, Cole           6 Westminster         31.06      28.00  
 10 Smith, Braedon          6 Drummond Hill       28.93     J28.00  
 11 Alexander, Jared        6 Wedgewood           25.13      28.19  
 12 Watson, Jude            5 Fairfield           32.92      29.09  
 13 Kalinowski, Thomas      4 Maple Valley        33.78      29.56  
 14 Zellner, Luke           6 Bluefish            32.46      29.58  
 15 Sullivan, Patrick       6 Fairfield           31.35      30.73  
 16 Smyth, Jack             6 Hockessin           30.99      31.09  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 17 McClellan, John         6 Hockessin           33.26      31.54  
 18 Simmonds, Michael       6 Bear-Glasow         32.70      31.66  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 19 McConnell, Lucas        6 Bear-Glasow         42.70      33.60  
 20 Layton, Zachary         6 Yorklyn             32.37      33.75  
 21 Nussbaumer, Hayden      5 Hockessin           36.90      33.83  
 22 Sigmund, Alex           5 Persimmon Crk       41.80      34.78  
 23 McCullough, Milo        6 Sherwood Park       28.31      35.53  
 24 Orem, Chase             6 Sherwood Park       39.58      36.13  
 25 Walch, Kyle             5 Fairfield           40.06      38.45  
 26 Zickgraf, Noah          5 Crestmoor           53.01      41.14  
 27 Wotton, Ian             6 Maple Valley        37.07      41.82  
 28 Young, Keegan           5 Persimmon Crk       48.10      41.90  
 29 Ha, Tristan             6 Western Y           44.29      42.78  
 30 Haynes, Mikey           4 Wedgewood           50.90      45.68  
 31 Beitman, Sammy          5 Persimmon Crk       49.64      47.07  
 32 Crowder, Ray            5 Hockessin           43.98      48.62  
 33 Bushong, Sheldon        6 Oakwood Valley      41.59      50.87  
 34 Mendenhall, Sam         4 Hockessin           49.56      51.14  
 35 Gould, Mason            6 Penn Acres          46.05      51.69  
 36 Lombardi, Raphael       6 Skyline             48.22      56.66  
 37 Miller, Everett         5 Wedgewood           57.80    1:14.58  
 -- Burgess, Logan          5 Maple Valley        34.00         NS  
 -- Beyer, Connor           6 Wedgewood           51.98         NS