Suburban SL Champ Meet-DE                       7/19/2017 - 6:10 PM
                 Suburban Swim League Championships                 
                   Newark, Delaware - July, 2017                    
 
 Event 20  Boys 8 & Under 25 SC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
 Championship: * 15.56  1994      Rory Connell, MHH
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 Bucksner, Grayson       8 Oaklands            17.34      16.21  
  2 Casalvera, Mac          8 North Star          18.28      17.46  
  3 Horning, James          8 Nottingham          19.32      17.86  
  4 Schultz, Ryan           8 Fairfield           18.95      17.90  
  5 Mathews, Jack           8 Yorklyn             18.91      17.93  
  6 Aylward, Davis          8 Fairfield           19.75      18.39  
  7 Ciriaco, Dominic        7 Maple Valley        20.62      19.01  
  8 Kronenberg, Derek       8 Hockessin           22.28      19.08  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Brown, Zachary          8 Drummond Hill       20.50      19.30  
 10 Thanmpan, Caleb         8 Bear-Glasow         21.38      19.94  
 11 Potter, Cory            7 Westminster         20.50      20.03  
 12 Rigor, Mark             7 Wedgewood           21.03      20.06  
 13 Lakofsky, Noah          7 Persimmon Crk       20.35      20.11  
 14 Mekulski, Gavin         7 Skyline             19.72      20.13  
 15 Brown, Shane            8 Drummond Hill       21.49      20.18  
 16 McCullough, Mickey      8 Sherwood Park       21.10      20.26  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Ariff, Ben              7 Nottingham          21.22      20.41  
 18 Beukema, James          8 Persimmon Crk       20.65      20.53  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 19 McMann, Brady           8 North Star          20.78      20.63  
 20 Nolan, Michael          7 Bear-Glasow         25.47      20.77  
 21 Nelson, Carter          7 Drummond Hill       21.80      20.78  
 22 Beitman, Charlie        7 Persimmon Crk       23.34      20.94  
 23 Serafin, Alex           7 Western Y           21.29      20.95  
 24 Nagle, Carson           8 Western Y           27.10      20.99  
 25 Franklin, Collin        7 North Star          21.40      21.02  
 26 Irwin, Luke             8 Nottingham          22.21      21.08  
 27 Goodhue, Jack           8 Valleybrook         22.64      21.19  
 28 Carmouche, Grayson      7 Arundel             21.19      21.22  
 29 Claessens, Timothy      8 Oaklands            22.49      21.35  
 30 Kammerzalt, Beau        8 Bear-Glasow         29.35      21.48  
 31 Frieberg, Arbor         8 Hockessin           21.79      21.62  
 32 Smith, Alex             8 Arundel             21.68      21.75  
 33 Shelton, Brady          8 Maple Valley        21.17      21.81  
 34 Shelton, Tyler          8 Maple Valley        21.66      22.10  
 35 Belcher, Logan          8 Hockessin           23.72      22.31  
 36 Moran, Colby            7 Westminster         24.38      22.50  
 37 Nagle, Parker           7 Western Y           23.71      22.54  
 38 Kappes, Charlie         7 Westminster         23.62      22.55  
 39 Clark, Dylan            8 Bear-Glasow         23.43      22.57  
 40 Gonzalez, Carter        7 Skyline             22.64      22.87  
 41 Markey, Aaron           7 Western Y           25.14      23.28  
 42 Duker, Sebastian        8 Nottingham          26.23      23.45  
 43 Magee, Jason            8 Oaklands            25.84      23.53  
 44 Behari, Aarnav          8 North Star          28.09      23.64  
 45 Young, Cru              8 Persimmon Crk       25.69      23.92  
 46 Carroll, Jonny          8 Western Y           31.80      24.07  
 47 Cascino, Alan           8 Skyline             28.85      24.42  
 48 Nowaczyk, Adam          7 Skyline             20.20      24.61  
 49 Orr, Logan              8 Crestmoor           28.03      24.76  
 50 Davis, Zachary          7 Persimmon Crk       25.45      25.20  
 51 Conner, Caden           8 Skyline             26.01      25.32  
 52 Rodgers, Micah          8 Arundel             32.74      25.48  
 53 Bushong, Winston        8 Oakwood Valley      25.78      25.77  
 53 Cicero, Alex            8 Oaklands            26.42      25.77  
 55 Howard, Jonathan        7 Wedgewood           29.70      26.33  
 56 van Boekhold, Yashar    7 Oaklands            35.36      26.38  
 57 Grube, Indie            7 Persimmon Crk       24.70      27.08  
 58 Dallas, Kieran          7 Bluefish            25.64      27.19  
 59 Salfas, Ryan            8 Hockessin           29.22      27.49  
 60 Zickgraf, August        8 Crestmoor           25.03      27.95  
 61 Sands, Ben              7 Bear-Glasow         31.75      28.56  
 62 Cassidy, Aidan          7 Arundel             27.31      30.75  
 63 Kane, Liam              7 Western Y           32.52      30.93  
 64 Witman, Sam             7 Bear-Glasow         30.36      31.08  
 65 Villanelli, Joey        7 Sherwood Park       44.26      31.11  
 66 Conly, Ben              7 Hockessin           35.63      32.13  
 67 Law, Malachi            8 Wedgewood           34.47      37.30  
 68 Williamson, James       7 Arundel             36.92      48.96  
 69 Rawstrom, Harry         7 Arundel             40.57      51.25