Suburban SL Champ Meet-DE                       7/18/2017 - 6:27 PM
                 Suburban Swim League Championships                 
                   Newark, Delaware - July, 2017                    
 
 Event 22  Boys 9-10 50 SC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
 Championship: * 29.83  1996      Rory Connell, MHH
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 Stevens, Aaron         10 Western Y           31.26      31.12  
  2 Pittala, Sritan        10 Nottingham          32.00      32.11  
  3 Byrd, Cameron          10 Western Y           34.02      32.29  
  4 Commodore, Niles       10 Western Y           33.18      33.43  
  5 Kalish, Carson         10 North Star          33.03      33.54  
  6 Burnell, Luke          10 Western Y           37.00      34.70  
  7 Gulli, Jamie            9 Westminster         35.35      34.75  
  8 Rocco, Nicholas        10 Yorklyn             37.22      35.85  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Frisk, Koji             9 Nottingham          36.40      36.02  
 10 Wisniewski, Chase      10 Skyline             36.71      36.12  
 11 Adderley Jr., Brian     9 Wedgewood           36.31      36.48  
 12 Burkhardt, Sully        9 Oaklands            38.93      36.85  
 13 Cushing, Colin         10 Valleybrook         37.98      37.38  
 14 Kreshock, Sawyer       10 Bluefish            37.85      37.42  
 15 Cline, Jacob           10 Fairfield           40.64      38.81  
 16 Washington, Narei      10 Bear-Glasow         37.72      38.90  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Schultz, Ben           10 Fairfield           41.39      39.01  
 18 Stambaugh, Ben         10 Penn Acres          40.06      39.09  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Trainer, Matthew        9 Fairfield           37.58      39.33  
 20 Goodhue, Mickey         9 Valleybrook         43.45      40.12  
 21 Crawford, Aiden        10 Bear-Glasow         39.44      40.29  
 22 Mekulski, Brayden       9 Skyline             41.90      40.39  
 23 Alvarez, Camilo        10 Bluefish            40.06      41.18  
 24 Zheng, Daniel          10 Western Y           39.82      41.41  
 25 Bailey, Rhett           9 Yorklyn             42.20      41.54  
 26 Moran, Hudson           9 Westminster         42.96      41.57  
 27 Walters, Nico           9 Oaklands            44.77      41.76  
 28 Dohl, Will             10 Skyline             43.23      41.97  
 29 Bearley, Blake          9 Bluefish            44.96      42.68  
 30 Hillegas, Max          10 Hockessin           41.29      42.90  
 31 Arcidiacono, Anthony    9 Fairfield           42.38      43.00  
 32 Lennon, Nicholas        9 Skyline             43.63      43.09  
 33 Podolak, Luke           9 Westminster         46.55      43.97  
 34 Appleton, Brady         9 Hockessin           43.98      44.10  
 35 Baur, Matthew           9 Nottingham          43.64      44.23  
 36 Conly, Wyatt            9 Hockessin           41.09      44.68  
 37 Delaine, Alonzo        10 Bear-Glasow         40.87      45.07  
 38 Abrams, Connor         10 Maple Valley        46.62      45.47  
 39 Texter, Benjamin       10 Bluefish            44.59      45.55  
 40 DiMaio, Adrian         10 Drummond Hill       46.71      45.97  
 41 Stambaugh, Cameron      9 Penn Acres          45.20      46.08  
 42 Wiesler, Nathan         9 Persimmon Crk       46.80      46.19  
 43 Cucciarre, Pace        10 Fairfield           46.26      46.20  
 44 Millman, Wesley        10 Fairfield           47.01      46.29  
 45 Konkle, Andrew          9 Wedgewood           46.62      46.72  
 46 Gilger, Nathan         10 Oakwood Valley      52.95      47.19  
 47 Jackson, Isaac          9 Maple Valley        57.56      47.46  
 48 Friedemann, Henry       9 Yorklyn             50.84      47.97  
 49 Brennecke, Connor      10 Maple Valley        49.71      48.66  
 50 Alvarez, Ethan         10 Arundel             54.52      48.89  
 51 Haywood, Jack           9 Maple Valley        55.53      50.47  
 52 Numa, Brandon          10 Western Y           53.75      50.58  
 53 Gilger, Ryan            9 Oakwood Valley      54.03      50.99  
 54 Gallaher, Josiah        9 Bluefish            52.29      51.10  
 55 Casey, James            9 Bear-Glasow       1:01.64      51.37  
 56 Setser, Dean            9 Persimmon Crk       53.69      51.40  
 57 Burgess, Trey           9 Maple Valley        54.40      51.45  
 58 Seebaran, Quinton      10 Crestmoor           50.47      51.58  
 59 Bauer, Anthony          9 Maple Valley        55.25      51.72  
 60 Layton, Jacob           9 Yorklyn             50.04      52.53  
 61 Dallas, Liam            9 Bluefish            50.79      55.63  
 62 Kanse, Eric             9 Arundel           1:02.36      56.34  
 63 Plank, Austin          10 Valleybrook         51.26      56.89  
 64 Gould, Tyler            9 Penn Acres          49.76      58.44  
 65 Bittman, John           9 Crestmoor         1:03.43      59.52  
 66 Rawlins-Cronin, Tyler  10 Oakwood Valley    1:06.51    1:01.77  
 67 Bartkowski, Carter      9 Crestmoor           58.43    1:03.84  
 68 Cruz, Gabriel           9 Bear-Glasow       1:19.52    1:04.11  
 69 Hryniewicz, Nathan      9 Persimmon Crk     1:04.00    1:04.65  
 70 Yang, Jake              9 Bear-Glasow       1:12.48    1:06.84  
 71 Peffley, Andrew         9 Valleybrook       1:05.59    1:08.36  
 -- James, Luke             9 Maple Valley           NT     X50.60