Suburban SL Champ Meet-DE                       7/16/2017 - 5:31 PM
                 Suburban Swim League Championships                 
                   Newark, Delaware - July, 2017                    
 
 Event 26  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
==================================================================
 Championship: * 52.95  7/14/2013 Connor Sweeney, Nottingham Green
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 Strukelj, Theo         14 Westminster       1:01.76      53.50  
  2 Wilmore, Aaron         13 Bluefish            59.05      54.00  
  3 Lewke, Kevin           14 Nottingham        1:02.81      54.31  
  4 Hoch, Andy             14 Western Y         1:00.48      54.40  
  5 Thornton, Steven       14 Western Y         1:02.05      54.75  
  6 Weidner, Gregory       14 Western Y         1:01.48      55.14  
  7 Bufano, Sammy          14 Wedgewood         1:02.06      55.16  
  8 Guarneri, Cole         14 Yorklyn           1:01.76      55.39  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Krieger, Aiden         14 Maple Valley      1:04.24      56.55  
 10 Shute, Erik            14 Skyline           1:05.02      57.06  
 11 Doughty, Ben           14 Nottingham        1:05.40      57.19  
 12 Perrin, Liam           13 Yorklyn           1:03.94      57.53  
 13 Jones, Ryan            13 Skyline           1:05.16      58.71  
 14 McGrellis, Andrew      14 Valleybrook       1:05.73      58.72  
 15 Wisniewski, Jake       14 Skyline           1:11.04      58.83  
 16 Miller, Kyle           13 Bluefish          1:07.84      59.02  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Whitton, Alex          13 Western Y         1:01.15      59.31  
 18 Zippe, Cole            13 Nottingham        1:07.38      59.85  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Bauernschmidt, Jamie   14 Fairfield         1:09.11    1:00.89  
 20 Mesa, Leonard          14 Nottingham        1:08.07    1:01.76  
 21 Downes, Patrick        13 Skyline           1:10.56    1:02.16  
 22 Easterby, Ethan        14 Persimmon Crk     1:10.17    1:03.37  
 23 Valentine, James       14 Persimmon Crk     1:12.88    1:06.24  
 24 Peffley, Jacob         13 Valleybrook       1:21.05    1:07.16  
 25 Dahms, Christian       13 Hockessin         1:23.18    1:12.98  
 26 Prather, Ethan         13 Wedgewood         1:29.98    1:13.47  
 27 Toms, Nathan           13 Bear-Glasow       1:37.75    1:22.96  
 28 Balkum, A'Javier       13 Bear-Glasow       1:35.00    1:23.24  
 29 Royston, Evan          14 Bear-Glasow       1:44.85    1:37.72