Suburban SL Champ Meet-DE                       7/18/2017 - 6:37 PM
                 Suburban Swim League Championships                 
                   Newark, Delaware - July, 2017                    
 
 Event 31  Girls 9-10 25 SC Meter Butterfly
==================================================================
 Championship: * 14.79  7/16/2013 Chase Travis, Skyline
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 Potter, Mia             9 Westminster         16.57      16.30  
  2 Perrin, Lily           10 Yorklyn             16.65      17.25  
  2 Kappes, Marcy          10 Westminster         17.06      17.25  
  4 Frisk, An-Li           10 Nottingham          17.54      17.67  
  5 Napier, Alyssa          9 Western Y           19.70      17.82  
  6 Kleinmeulman, Cayla    10 Persimmon Crk       18.80      18.37  
  7 DeBaecke, Emerson       9 Hockessin           18.07      18.48  
  8 Petersen, Stella       10 Westminster         19.23      18.58  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Biddle, Nora            9 Westminster         19.15      18.65  
 10 Stein, Delaney         10 North Star          19.44      18.67  
 11 Sturmfels, Madison     10 Skyline             20.10      18.78  
 12 Marra, Mattea          10 Fairfield           18.84      18.84  
 13 McCullough, Saryn       9 Western Y           18.07      19.09  
 14 Hill, Emerson          10 Skyline             19.34      19.10  
 15 Chapman, Carly         10 North Star          18.25      19.33  
 16 Kiess, Kylee            9 Western Y           20.63      19.67  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Bollman, Avery          9 North Star          20.25      20.37  
 18 Procope, Nicolette      9 Yorklyn             21.40      20.46  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Kornacki, Lucy          9 Yorklyn             21.47      20.54  
 20 Claessens, Julietta    10 Oaklands            21.69      20.88  
 21 Davis, Madison         10 Drummond Hill       21.73      21.06  
 22 Chowdhury, Noura       10 Bear-Glasow         22.05      21.65  
 23 Brown, Maisey           9 Penn Acres          23.06      21.72  
 24 Robison, Baylee         9 Persimmon Crk       22.66      22.06  
 25 Guarneri, Alexa        10 Yorklyn             24.82      22.17  
 26 Draper, Haley          10 Crestmoor           22.01      22.45  
 27 Gendron, Karina        10 Western Y           22.30      22.48  
 28 Peters, Rachael        10 Bear-Glasow         23.82      22.56  
 29 Hanson, Julia           9 Fairfield           27.45      23.18  
 30 Archangelo, Robin      10 Fairfield           23.13      23.48  
 31 Taplin, Lizzie         10 Bear-Glasow         24.92      23.51  
 32 Friedemann, Eliza       9 Yorklyn             25.16      23.55  
 33 Holcroft, Lily          9 Bluefish            22.80      24.61  
 34 Celano, Giada           9 Bear-Glasow         23.60      24.77  
 35 Pennia, Christina      10 Hockessin           27.26      25.22  
 36 Thayer, Mia             9 Bear-Glasow         25.29      25.42  
 37 Welsh-Scafidi, Rebecc  10 Maple Valley        23.67      25.65  
 38 Jones, Coco             9 Nottingham          33.96      26.40  
 39 Marrone, Juliana        9 Drummond Hill       23.79      26.75  
 40 Germack, Megan         10 Western Y           31.20      26.82  
 41 Glenn, Georgia          9 Drummond Hill       30.13      27.05  
 42 Strong, Gracie         10 Bluefish            24.61      27.34  
 43 VanRensler, Addison    10 Persimmon Crk       28.42      27.54  
 44 Dahms, Sarah            9 Hockessin           31.79      27.95  
 45 Rineer, Bella           9 Oakwood Valley      30.67      27.98  
 46 Godwin, Carsyn          9 Valleybrook         24.89      28.41  
 47 Coster, Molly           9 Penn Acres          23.18      28.60  
 48 Pennington, Cara        9 Wedgewood           29.47      28.69  
 49 Wotton, Isabel          9 Maple Valley        30.06      29.64  
 50 Rodgers, Jillina        9 Wedgewood           30.01      30.03  
 51 Kuchera, Kaileigh       9 Maple Valley        30.63      31.06  
 52 Belgrave, Alanii       10 Hockessin           31.47      32.46  
 53 Mauldin, Laila          9 Western Y           33.12      33.24  
 54 Rawlins-Cronin, Sophi   9 Oakwood Valley      40.59      36.60  
 55 Nelson, Carly           9 Drummond Hill       43.22      42.74  
 -- Lacey, Maggie          10 Arundel                NT     X24.25