Suburban SL Champ Meet-DE                       7/20/2017 - 7:02 PM
                 Suburban Swim League Championships                 
                   Newark, Delaware - July, 2017                    
 
 Event 34  Boys 11-12 50 SC Meter Butterfly
==================================================================
 Championship: * 30.44  7/13/2015 Justin Hausler, Nottingham Gr
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 Simmons, Liam          12 Yorklyn             30.97      31.01  
  2 Redding, Zachary       12 Westminster         32.01      32.87  
  3 Juhasz, Josh           12 Western Y           34.36      34.71  
  4 Winnington, Jude       11 Bear-Glasow         36.89      35.05  
  5 Chapman, AJ            11 North Star          37.23      36.57  
  6 Stukelj, Andre         11 Westminster         39.94      37.65  
  7 Herb, Miguel           11 Bluefish            37.30      37.90  
  8 McKeown, Sam           12 Valleybrook         43.36      38.19  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Marra, Michael         12 Fairfield           39.27      38.55  
 10 Paoli, Domenick        12 North Star          38.39      39.55  
 11 Trout, Matt            12 Nottingham          39.83      39.58  
 12 Fred, Erick            12 Bear-Glasow         42.04      40.68  
 13 Dohl, Chad             12 Skyline             46.12      41.35  
 14 Rhein, Henry           12 Drummond Hill       41.95      41.53  
 15 Ostheimer, Rory        12 Nottingham          43.21      42.69  
 16 Alvarez, Tyler         12 Bluefish            40.67      42.70  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Nowaczyk, Jake         12 Skyline             44.95      42.85  
 18 Edge, Logan            11 Wedgewood           47.71      43.53  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Anderson, Steven       11 Yorklyn             46.18      44.80  
 20 Wotton, Jacob          12 Maple Valley        44.92      45.03  
 21 Ragan, Nathan          12 Sherwood Park       48.73      45.57  
 22 Timmins, Jake          12 Persimmon Crk       45.09      46.52  
 23 Kormalos, Michael      12 Arundel             51.48      50.34  
 24 Irwin, William         12 Nottingham          48.84      51.18  
 25 Plant, Tom             11 Western Y           57.31      52.45  
 26 Flores, Amilcar        11 Western Y           48.66      54.16  
 27 Bitler, Matthew        12 Bear-Glasow         58.72      54.85  
 28 DeGregory, Joey        11 Persimmon Crk       59.22      54.86  
 -- Jackson, Christopher   11 Wedgewood         1:35.19         DQ  
      One hand touch
 -- Gallaher, Zachariah    11 Bluefish          1:18.37         DQ  
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- Servia, Alex           12 Bear-Glasow         54.10         DQ  
      Non-simultaneous arms