Suburban SL Champ Meet-DE                       7/16/2017 - 6:03 PM
                 Suburban Swim League Championships                 
                   Newark, Delaware - July, 2017                    
 
 Event 36  Boys 13-14 50 Yard Butterfly
==================================================================
 Championship: * 25.81  7/14/2013 Connor Sweeney, Nottingham Green
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 Janton, Tommy          13 Yorklyn             30.37      26.78  
  2 Hausler, Justin        14 Nottingham          30.17      26.79  
  3 Lewke, Kevin           14 Nottingham          30.58      26.82  
  4 Byrd, Justin           13 Western Y           31.08      27.46  
  5 Strukelj, Theo         14 Westminster         30.40      27.74  
  6 Weidner, Gregory       14 Western Y           31.90      27.96  
  7 Bonis, Kishan          14 Nottingham          32.27      28.18  
  8 Doughty, Ben           14 Nottingham          32.00      28.49  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Jones, Ryan            13 Skyline             32.04      28.58  
 10 Petrunich, Kieran      13 Western Y           31.53      28.69  
 11 Bufano, Sammy          14 Wedgewood           31.36      28.70  
 12 Gupta, Maanas          14 Bluefish            35.31      29.33  
 13 Holcroft, Jacob        14 Bluefish            34.75      30.47  
 14 Whitton, Alex          13 Western Y           34.95      31.06  
 15 Zippe, Cole            13 Nottingham          34.72      31.14  
 16 Townsend-Hernon, Aust  13 Nottingham          33.12      31.51  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Alvarez Jr., Daniel    13 Arundel             34.88      31.80  
 18 Kresge, Sebastian      14 Drummond Hill       34.99      31.93  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 19 O'Connor, Garrett      13 Yorklyn             36.26      32.25  
 20 Easterby, Ethan        14 Persimmon Crk       36.40      32.62  
 21 Kim, Haemin            14 Western Y           38.56      33.67  
 22 Eckrich, Justin        13 Yorklyn             41.16      35.92  
 23 Lambert, William       13 Hockessin           40.85      36.27  
 24 Murray, Keith          13 Penn Acres          43.32      37.31  
 25 Keller, Noah           13 Wedgewood           41.08      37.67  
 26 Tucker, Michael        14 Crestmoor           38.45      37.98  
 27 Bryant, A'Izaiah       13 Bear-Glasow         46.30      40.81  
 28 Jernejcic, Anthony     13 Persimmon Crk       48.80      46.62  
 29 Royston, Evan          14 Bear-Glasow         53.33      48.74  
 30 Baradwaj, Amogh        13 Western Y           52.16      49.30