Suburban SL Champ Meet-DE                       7/16/2017 - 6:17 PM
                 Suburban Swim League Championships                 
                   Newark, Delaware - July, 2017                    
 
 Event 38  Men 15-18 50 Yard Butterfly
==================================================================
 Championship: * 24.21  7/14/2013 John Libert, Bluefish
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 Johnson, Jake          17 Skyline             25.43      23.38* 
  2 Sweeney, Connor        18 Nottingham          27.43      24.22  
  3 Byrd, Bryan            16 Western Y           28.17      25.21  
  4 Zwilgmeyer, Matt       17 Oaklands            28.64      25.70  
  5 Holman, Kyle           18 Western Y           29.77      26.08  
  6 Feinour, Connor        18 Bluefish            29.67      26.32  
  7 Kain, PJ               16 Valleybrook         28.98      26.46  
  8 Roache, Jacob          18 Penn Acres          30.40      26.85  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Holcroft, Ethan        16 Bluefish            30.33      26.94  
 10 Maxwell, Mitchell      18 Oaklands            30.55      27.22  
 11 Cleghorn, Evan         16 Nottingham          31.22      27.29  
 12 Mullen, Kyle           17 Maple Valley        31.75      27.49  
 13 Von Fricken, Josh      15 Skyline             31.42      27.59  
 14 Morrill, Kyle          18 Skyline             31.81      27.71  
 15 Wilson, Brendan        16 Nottingham          31.00      27.76  
 16 Sigmund, Zack          18 Persimmon Crk       31.12      28.05  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Burg, Sean             17 Penn Acres          34.18      28.32  
 18 Von Fricken, Sam       17 Skyline             32.02      28.51  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Acevedo, Nathan        15 Valleybrook         30.61      28.57  
 20 Coyne, Collin          17 Arundel             33.01      28.60  
 21 McGay, Patrick         18 Drummond Hill       31.50      28.66  
 22 Parthemore, Garrett    17 Bear-Glasow         31.42      28.86  
 23 Wheeler, Jason         15 Arundel             31.95      28.92  
 24 Hewes, Jeffrey         17 Penn Acres          32.44      29.05  
 25 Sigmund, Matt          17 Persimmon Crk       32.68      29.10  
 26 Ziegler, Noah          15 Western Y           33.47      29.36  
 27 Palm, Patrick          15 Bluefish            37.09      29.39  
 28 Weidner, Christopher   16 Western Y           33.89      29.74  
 29 Watson, Jordan         18 Penn Acres          31.95      29.88  
 30 Powell, Ryan           15 Western Y           33.12      29.89  
 31 Sigmund, Ryan          16 Persimmon Crk       33.20      29.93  
 32 Snavely, Jack          15 North Star          33.26      30.64  
 33 Reed, Ethan            18 Penn Acres          33.89      30.65  
 34 Barry, Austin          17 Oakwood Valley      31.67      30.80  
 35 Roache, Ian            15 Penn Acres          35.27      31.07  
 36 Rybin, Alex            16 Bear-Glasow         34.56      31.77  
 37 Roff, Luke             17 Persimmon Crk       40.89      33.11  
 38 Roff, Jack             15 Persimmon Crk       37.04      33.19  
 39 Baradwaj, Arudra       17 Western Y           36.79      34.74  
 40 Freer, Samuel          16 Wedgewood           38.30      34.86  
 41 Burg, Kevin            15 Penn Acres          40.48      35.01  
 42 Faulk, Seth            15 Bear-Glasow         41.23      38.43  
 -- Pyatt, Jonathan        15 Wedgewood           50.14         NS