Suburban SL Champ Meet-DE                       7/19/2017 - 7:03 PM
                 Suburban Swim League Championships                 
                   Newark, Delaware - July, 2017                    
 
 Event 39  Girls 6 & Under 25 SC Meter Backstroke
==================================================================
 Championship: * 22.03  2001      A.Kruse, DH
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 Mulshenock, Sophia      6 Skyline             30.48      25.56  
  2 Bonis, Emma             6 Nottingham          25.98      25.81  
  3 Nicholson, Addison      6 Nottingham          27.09      28.60  
  4 Kalinowski, Lillian     6 Maple Valley        32.03      29.98  
  5 McAneny-Droz, Elena     6 Fairfield           30.06      30.03  
  6 Podolak, Lacey          6 Westminster         33.30      31.12  
  7 Archangelo, Heather     6 Fairfield           31.65      31.48  
  8 Devlin, Keira           5 Westminster         32.38      31.90  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Habbert, Morgan         5 Wedgewood           31.49      32.00  
 10 Rineer, Brie            6 Oakwood Valley      33.88      32.73  
 11 Hutton, Ellie           6 Skyline             29.28      32.91  
 12 Frost, Susan            6 Maple Valley        33.52      33.25  
 13 Orr, Avery              2 Crestmoor           49.07      33.86  
 14 Beaman, Sonja           6 Westminster         38.15      34.71  
 15 Hansen, Lauren          6 Hockessin           33.40      34.74  
 16 Lennon, Sara            6 Skyline             43.64      35.14  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Mattson-Drane, Mia      6 Penn Acres          41.82      35.33  
 18 Rawstrom, Elizabeth     5 Arundel             56.51      37.17  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Daniel, Kassidy         5 Western Y           51.58      38.93  
 20 Minter, Brinkley        5 Hockessin           46.45      39.29  
 21 Karanjia, Anna          5 Hockessin           44.57      40.97  
 22 Robison, Abby           5 Persimmon Crk       36.23      41.38  
 23 Doyle, Rachel           6 Arundel             43.32      42.94  
 24 Marcus, Kadance         6 Persimmon Crk       41.69      44.52  
 25 Walters, Carley         5 Oaklands            51.53      46.99  
 26 Evans, KeeKee           6 Arundel             50.92      50.87  
 27 Boyer, Emma             5 Arundel             56.19      51.06  
 28 Betts, Elania           6 Skyline             41.82      53.00  
 29 Frost, Amy              4 Maple Valley        53.91      55.28  
 30 Reazor, Brynn           6 Western Y           49.12      57.25  
 31 Gallaher, Anastasia     5 Bluefish            57.45      58.43  
 32 Jimenez, Elena          5 Western Y         1:09.00    1:03.47  
 33 Markey, Ella            4 Western Y         1:15.48    1:10.61  
 -- Sevilla, Mimi           4 Bear-Glasow       1:09.75         DQ  
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast