Suburban SL Champ Meet-DE                       7/18/2017 - 8:13 PM
                 Suburban Swim League Championships                 
                   Newark, Delaware - July, 2017                    
 
 Event 44  Boys 9-10 25 SC Meter Backstroke
==================================================================
 Championship: * 16.65  1980      Paul Frese, OV
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 Burnell, Luke          10 Western Y           19.59      19.26  
  2 Kalish, Carson         10 North Star          19.00      19.35  
  3 Duquette, Joseph       10 Wedgewood           20.77      19.60  
  4 Wisniewski, Chase      10 Skyline             21.26      19.65  
  5 Melody, Sean           10 Drummond Hill       20.66      19.72  
  6 Redding, Grady          9 Westminster         20.37      20.20  
  7 Gupta, Ankit            9 Bluefish            20.77      20.64  
  8 Adderley Jr., Brian     9 Wedgewood           21.26      20.77  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Trainer, Matthew        9 Fairfield           21.33      20.95  
 10 Garvin, Danny          10 Nottingham          23.09      21.00  
 11 Dijamco, Luis          10 Wedgewood           21.20      21.01  
 12 Verbanas, Conner       10 Skyline             20.87      21.49  
 13 Rhein, Karl            10 Drummond Hill       23.61      21.81  
 14 Stambaugh, Ben         10 Penn Acres          22.34      22.07  
 15 Hawley, Evan           10 North Star          20.47      22.30  
 16 Bonis, Ajay            10 Nottingham          23.76      22.52  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Hinton, Alex            9 North Star          24.38      22.84  
 18 Kreshock, Jax          10 Bluefish            23.68      23.02  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 19 King, Alex             10 Yorklyn             24.90      23.08  
 20 Carroll, Jimmy          9 Western Y           28.90      23.20  
 21 Bailey, Rhett           9 Yorklyn             22.47      23.21  
 22 Hillegas, Max          10 Hockessin           25.75      23.28  
 23 Lennon, Nicholas        9 Skyline             23.02      23.49  
 24 Washington, Narei      10 Bear-Glasow         24.41      23.53  
 25 Goodhue, Mickey         9 Valleybrook         30.69      23.57  
 26 Gilger, Nathan         10 Oakwood Valley      26.15      23.70  
 27 Walters, Nico           9 Oaklands            26.50      23.78  
 28 Plant, James            9 Western Y           25.04      23.84  
 29 Moran, Hudson           9 Westminster         29.12      23.88  
 30 Stambaugh, Cameron      9 Penn Acres          23.53      24.32  
 31 Cucciarre, Pace        10 Fairfield           23.81      24.68  
 32 Setser, Dean            9 Persimmon Crk       28.01      24.70  
 33 Texter, Benjamin       10 Bluefish            25.35      24.78  
 34 Cline, Jacob           10 Fairfield           27.87      24.90  
 35 Appleton, Brady         9 Hockessin           26.11      24.96  
 36 Podolak, Luke           9 Westminster         23.78      25.24  
 37 Alexander, Brady       10 Wedgewood           25.85      25.27  
 38 Gilger, Ryan            9 Oakwood Valley      30.22      25.40  
 39 Alpen, Nathan           9 Western Y           25.87      25.86  
 40 Ariff, Robby            9 Nottingham          27.09      26.24  
 41 Konkle, Andrew          9 Wedgewood           24.05      26.45  
 42 Bartkowski, Carter      9 Crestmoor           32.35      26.65  
 43 Ingram, Joe             9 Nottingham          26.45      26.68  
 44 Plank, Austin          10 Valleybrook         32.15      27.04  
 45 Delaine, Alonzo        10 Bear-Glasow         26.87      27.58  
 46 Kimura, David           9 Bluefish            24.36      27.62  
 47 Brennecke, Connor      10 Maple Valley        26.88      27.75  
 48 Friedemann, Henry       9 Yorklyn             25.93      27.90  
 49 Bearley, Blake          9 Bluefish            25.53      28.01  
 50 Rawlins-Cronin, Tyler  10 Oakwood Valley      35.62      28.66  
 51 Burgess, Trey           9 Maple Valley        28.82      30.19  
 52 Numa, Brandon          10 Western Y           31.56      30.68  
 53 Bauer, Anthony          9 Maple Valley        31.60      31.82  
 54 Gould, Tyler            9 Penn Acres          28.94      33.13  
 55 Millman, Wesley        10 Fairfield           33.23      33.82  
 56 Bass, Gabe              9 Bear-Glasow         38.02      34.30  
 57 Hryniewicz, Nathan      9 Persimmon Crk       32.32      35.38  
 58 Seebaran, Quinton      10 Crestmoor           33.71      35.63  
 59 Jurgaitis, Alec         9 Bluefish            45.63      36.77  
 60 Haywood, Jack           9 Maple Valley        33.42      37.01  
 61 Bittman, John           9 Crestmoor           34.46      38.50  
 62 Casey, James            9 Bear-Glasow         38.52      38.84  
 63 Yang, Jake              9 Bear-Glasow         38.82      39.57  
 64 Cruz, Gabriel           9 Bear-Glasow         46.05      41.20  
 65 Peffley, Andrew         9 Valleybrook         42.10      46.14  
 -- James, Luke             9 Maple Valley           NT     X29.79