Suburban SL Champ Meet-DE                       7/20/2017 - 7:52 PM
                 Suburban Swim League Championships                 
                   Newark, Delaware - July, 2017                    
 
 Event 46  Boys 11-12 50 SC Meter Backstroke
==================================================================
 Championship: * 31.05  7/23/2016 Alek Elder, Westminster
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 Wilmore, Tyler         11 Bluefish            33.91      35.47  
  2 Juhasz, Josh           12 Western Y           33.45      35.53  
  3 Redding, Zachary       12 Westminster         40.94      36.10  
  4 Bearley, Chase         11 Bluefish            35.74      36.47  
  5 Marra, Michael         12 Fairfield           39.47      36.80  
  6 Chapman, AJ            11 North Star          38.05      37.43  
  7 Waldron, Kevin         11 Western Y           37.62      37.88  
  8 Stukelj, Andre         11 Westminster         38.92      38.23  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
  9 McGrellis, Shane       12 Valleybrook         45.20      41.30  
 10 Powell, Braden         11 Bluefish            39.88      41.45  
 11 Edge, Logan            11 Wedgewood           41.75      41.59  
 12 Ostheimer, Rory        12 Nottingham          42.65      41.78  
 13 Bollman, Brady         11 North Star          42.29      41.97  
 14 Warriner, Tommy        12 Western Y           40.67      42.43  
 15 Walsh, Brendan         11 North Star          41.86      42.70  
 16 Hoban, MJ              11 Westminster         42.80      43.25  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Worden, Charlie        12 Oaklands            45.92      43.82  
 18 Garvin, Jon            11 Nottingham          45.89      44.58  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Servia, Alex           12 Bear-Glasow         48.87      45.98  
 20 Kormalos, Michael      12 Arundel             50.50      47.13  
 21 McDonell, Declan       11 Westminster         48.98      48.45  
 22 Plant, Tom             11 Western Y           51.03      48.74  
 23 Lennon, Jonathan       11 Skyline             50.24      49.09  
 24 Young, Russell         11 Oaklands            37.92      50.82  
 25 Irwin, William         12 Nottingham          44.87      51.51  
 26 Ragan, Nathan          12 Sherwood Park       56.87      52.73  
 27 Hibbitts, Aidan        12 Arundel             58.81      54.56  
 28 Burch, Palmer          12 Bear-Glasow       1:00.17      54.85  
 29 Bitler, Matthew        12 Bear-Glasow       1:01.35      57.39  
 30 Wotton, Jacob          12 Maple Valley        40.39      57.86  
 31 Baur, Jacob            11 Nottingham          51.24      58.02  
 32 Oldis, Tyler           11 Wedgewood         1:02.70    1:00.60  
 33 Mufigho, Etinenne      12 Bear-Glasow       1:09.65    1:05.33  
 34 Gallaher, Zachariah    11 Bluefish          1:08.57    1:06.46