Suburban SL Champ Meet-DE                       7/16/2017 - 7:25 PM
                 Suburban Swim League Championships                 
                   Newark, Delaware - July, 2017                    
 
 Event 49  Women 15-18 100 Yard Backstroke
==================================================================
 Championship: * 1:02.27  7/14/2013 Meghan Jones, Maple Valley
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 Dryden, Stephanie      15 Bluefish          1:09.97    1:01.54* 
  2 Bye, Danielle          18 Drummond Hill     1:14.90    1:06.53  
  3 Kuczykowski, Angela    17 Skyline           1:17.77    1:06.69  
  4 Wujcik, Cassidy        15 Western Y         1:16.10    1:07.09  
  5 McGrellis, Erin        16 Valleybrook       1:13.76    1:07.28  
  6 Yount, Maggie          18 Western Y         1:17.30    1:07.44  
  7 Hartten, Caerwyn       17 Fairfield         1:15.76    1:07.95  
  8 Wayne, Julianna        17 Western Y         1:15.50    1:08.73  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Hoban, Caleigh         17 Westminster       1:19.00    1:09.46  
 10 Peden, Marleigh        15 Yorklyn           1:17.11    1:10.52  
 11 Correll, Katie         16 Skyline           1:19.93    1:12.33  
 12 Hagerty, Liz           16 Sherwood Park     1:22.80    1:13.65  
 13 Feldmann, Ashley       15 Maple Valley      1:26.19    1:13.99  
 14 Lombardi, Grace        17 Bluefish          1:22.74    1:14.45  
 15 Strong, Hannah         15 Bluefish          1:25.42    1:16.23  
 16 Feeny, Paige           16 Fairfield         1:27.33    1:17.41  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Grunza, Laura          15 Skyline           1:26.54    1:17.42  
 18 Latchford, Ellie       18 Penn Acres        1:24.63   J1:17.42  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Duquette, Anna         16 Wedgewood         1:25.45    1:17.52  
 20 Sykora, Julia          16 Westminster       1:31.33    1:19.60  
 21 Jekker, Hannah         15 Sherwood Park     1:37.62    1:25.07  
 22 Navarette, Kaylabelle  17 Bear-Glasow       1:37.24    1:25.33  
 23 Shaffer, Laura         15 Bear-Glasow       1:44.34    1:29.59  
 -- Russell, Molly         15 Fairfield              NT   X1:21.99