Suburban SL Champ Meet-DE                       7/16/2017 - 7:26 PM
                 Suburban Swim League Championships                 
                   Newark, Delaware - July, 2017                    
 
 Event 50  Men 15-18 100 Yard Backstroke
==================================================================
 Championship: * 53.78  7/14/2013 Matt Brinton, Fairfield
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 Sweeney, Connor        18 Nottingham        1:08.83      57.55  
  2 Byrd, Bryan            16 Western Y         1:05.93      57.65  
  3 Myers, Sam             17 Westminster       1:17.08      59.34  
  4 Grunza, Mark           16 Skyline           1:06.05    1:00.03  
  5 Feinour, Connor        18 Bluefish          1:10.80    1:00.95  
  6 Maxwell, Mitchell      18 Oaklands          1:13.70    1:01.69  
  7 Burg, Sean             17 Penn Acres        1:12.45    1:01.97  
  8 Bufano, Joey           16 Wedgewood         1:09.57    1:02.12  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Clancy, Nolan          16 Fairfield         1:15.64    1:03.68  
 10 Lambert, Bryant        15 Hockessin         1:11.25    1:03.97  
 11 Wujcik, Erik           16 Valleybrook       1:11.99    1:04.09  
 12 Moore, Sean            16 Western Y         1:11.07    1:04.40  
 13 Miller, Jacob          18 Bear-Glasow       1:09.39    1:05.81  
 14 Melcher, Nicholas      17 Bluefish          1:13.58    1:07.33  
 15 Teoli, Dominic         18 Westminster       1:14.61    1:07.36  
 16 Farmer, Donovan        17 Arundel           1:14.89    1:08.31  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Barry, Austin          17 Oakwood Valley    1:16.25    1:09.86  
 18 Londono, Santiago      15 Western Y         1:19.53    1:10.65  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Robinson, Patrick      15 Bluefish          1:16.75    1:10.67  
 20 Weidner, Christopher   16 Western Y         1:17.60    1:11.05  
 21 Wheeler, Jason         15 Arundel           1:22.08    1:11.66  
 22 Rybin, Alex            16 Bear-Glasow       1:22.48    1:13.54  
 23 Faulk, Seth            15 Bear-Glasow       1:28.53    1:24.18  
 24 Taylor, Jack           15 Yorklyn           1:40.73    1:32.16  
 -- Carey, Justin          18 Nottingham        1:03.75         NS