Suburban SL Champ Meet-DE                       7/18/2017 - 8:13 PM
                 Suburban Swim League Championships                 
                   Newark, Delaware - July, 2017                    
 
 Event 53  Girls 9-10 25 SC Meter Breaststroke
==================================================================
 Championship: * 18.08  2005      Annie Nunes, S
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 Fanelli, Lila          10 Hockessin           19.41      19.37  
  2 Caraballo, Bella       10 Westminster         21.73      20.01  
  3 Frisk, An-Li           10 Nottingham          19.89      20.92  
  4 O'Connor, Lindsey      10 Yorklyn             20.01      20.94  
  5 Hanich, Katie          10 Fairfield           21.80      21.07  
  6 Johnson, Eliza          9 Westminster         21.94      22.47  
  7 Hill, Emerson          10 Skyline             22.05      22.63  
  8 Aiello, Cameron        10 Westminster         21.05      22.69  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Iwasyk, Aly            10 Yorklyn             23.21      22.70  
 10 Hammerschmidt, Anna     9 North Star          21.81      22.83  
 11 McCullough, Saryn       9 Western Y           22.31      22.92  
 12 Petersen, Stella       10 Westminster         23.74      22.95  
 13 Brown, Kira             9 Bluefish            24.09      23.50  
 14 Fontaine, Aisha        10 Wedgewood           23.68      23.83  
 15 Claessens, Julietta    10 Oaklands            24.41      24.19  
 16 Bennett, Eden          10 Wedgewood           24.46      24.37  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Harding, Kennedy       10 Bear-Glasow         25.09      24.44  
 18 Ting, Miranda          10 North Star          25.06     J24.44  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Chowdhury, Noura       10 Bear-Glasow         24.44      24.61  
 20 Bloss, Stephanie       10 Wedgewood           27.36      25.00  
 21 Hewes, Kayla           10 Penn Acres          24.03      25.07  
 22 Grillo, Abigail        10 Bluefish            26.11      25.42  
 23 Sturmfels, Madison     10 Skyline             25.32      25.55  
 24 Pan, Cailyn             9 Hockessin           28.51      25.59  
 25 Mullins, Tessa          9 Hockessin           25.50      25.67  
 26 Simione, Rachel        10 Fairfield           25.02      25.85  
 27 Squire, Reagan         10 Bear-Glasow         29.05      26.16  
 28 Biddle, Nora            9 Westminster         25.70      26.17  
 28 Maynard, Holly         10 Skyline             25.84      26.17  
 30 Guarneri, Alexa        10 Yorklyn             26.20      26.39  
 31 Kornacki, Lucy          9 Yorklyn             27.05      26.83  
 32 Brown, Maisey           9 Penn Acres          26.95      26.86  
 33 Draper, Haley          10 Crestmoor           26.20      27.13  
 34 Carmouche, Olivia      10 Arundel             30.26      27.23  
 35 Thayer, Jordan         10 Bear-Glasow         28.83      27.79  
 36 Ruditys, Molly         10 Oakwood Valley      28.84      27.86  
 37 Helojoki, Ellen        10 North Star          25.59      28.17  
 38 Zippe, Ava             10 Nottingham          28.98      28.34  
 39 Freebery, Winnie        9 North Star          27.77      28.38  
 40 Riddell, Abby          10 Penn Acres          26.95      28.53  
 41 Cheung, Amy            10 Wedgewood           28.36      28.70  
 42 Marrone, Juliana        9 Drummond Hill       29.75      28.83  
 43 Glenn, Georgia          9 Drummond Hill       28.42      28.94  
 44 Welsh-Scafidi, Rebecc  10 Maple Valley        27.55      29.21  
 45 Lowe, Devon             9 North Star          29.53      29.29  
 46 Coster, Molly           9 Penn Acres          28.95      29.42  
 47 Dahms, Sarah            9 Hockessin           34.49      30.82  
 48 Coster, Stephanie       9 Penn Acres          28.76      30.91  
 49 Friedemann, Eliza       9 Yorklyn             31.11      31.20  
 50 Burke, Abbie            9 Oaklands            32.49      31.39  
 51 Timmins, Phoebe         9 Persimmon Crk       31.32      31.71  
 52 White, Elise            9 Persimmon Crk       35.72      32.25  
 53 Celano, Giada           9 Bear-Glasow         28.91      32.26  
 54 Wampler, Elizabeth     10 Drummond Hill       43.67      33.45  
 55 Mauldin, Laila          9 Western Y           42.69      38.97  
 -- Londono, Sofia         10 Western Y              NT     X28.40  
 -- Germack, Megan         10 Western Y           27.08        XDQ  
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Jones, Coco             9 Nottingham          38.11         DQ  
      Arms past hipline
 -- Kuchera, Kaileigh       9 Maple Valley        42.77         DQ  
      Butterfly kick
 -- James, Rachel          10 Arundel             30.77         DQ  
      Butterfly kick
 -- Belgrave, Alanii       10 Hockessin           28.09         DQ  
      Butterfly kick
 -- Campbell, Elizabeth    10 Maple Valley        25.41         DQ  
      Arms past hipline
 -- Hearn, Grace           10 Sherwood Park       27.27         NS