Suburban SL Champ Meet-DE                       7/20/2017 - 8:15 PM
                 Suburban Swim League Championships                 
                   Newark, Delaware - July, 2017                    
 
 Event 56  Boys 11-12 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
==================================================================
 Championship: * 34.35  7/13/2015 Justin Hausler, Nottingham Gr
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 Reice, Noah            12 Skyline             38.72      35.79  
  2 Denn, Adam             12 North Star          42.15      40.17  
  3 Beaman, Collin         12 Westminster         42.92      41.33  
  4 Dohl, Chad             12 Skyline             42.90      41.41  
  5 Guarneri, Kyle         12 Yorklyn             42.29      41.96  
  6 Herb, Miguel           11 Bluefish            43.26      42.13  
  7 Minner, Beau           12 North Star          43.31      42.32  
  8 Petrunich, Reece       11 Western Y           43.40      44.88  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Lynch, Ren             11 Western Y           48.16      46.58  
 10 Paoli, Domenick        12 North Star          52.01      47.68  
 11 McKeown, Sam           12 Valleybrook         51.25      47.78  
 12 Reazor, Gavin          12 Western Y           48.82      48.12  
 13 Anderson, Steven       11 Yorklyn             48.57      48.59  
 14 Conner, Lucas          11 Skyline             51.93      49.76  
 15 Nukuna, Kehbuma        12 Western Y           52.47      50.21  
 16 Hanich, Matt           12 Fairfield           49.86      50.30  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Groce, Ryan            11 Bluefish            49.33      50.64  
 18 Smallwood, Paul        12 Wedgewood           51.07      50.92  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Collins, Shaun         11 Yorklyn             58.39      51.82  
 20 Richle, Cooper         11 Arundel             58.56      54.03  
 21 Sgroi, Luke            11 Skyline             56.57      54.68  
 22 Lennon, Jonathan       11 Skyline             58.12      58.12  
 23 Kaufmann, Daven        11 Western Y           57.96      58.19  
 24 Reazor, Owen           11 Western Y           57.84      58.61  
 25 Burch, Palmer          12 Bear-Glasow         59.93      59.03  
 26 Mufigho, Etinenne      12 Bear-Glasow       1:03.91      59.47  
 27 Cooper, William        11 Oaklands          1:00.72    1:01.38  
 28 Hibbitts, Aidan        12 Arundel           1:11.22    1:06.46  
 -- Hoban, MJ              11 Westminster         46.09         DQ  
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Moyer, Nathan          11 Skyline           1:06.94         DQ  
      Two strokes under water