Suburban SL Champ Meet-DE                       7/16/2017 - 7:57 PM
                 Suburban Swim League Championships                 
                   Newark, Delaware - July, 2017                    
 
 Event 60  Men 15-18 100 Yard Breaststroke
==================================================================
 Championship: * 1:01.61  7/14/2013 Ryan Hausler, Nottingham Green
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 Pirrung, Ryan          15 Skyline           1:11.18    1:00.41* 
  2 Benson, Jacob          15 Drummond Hill     1:12.46    1:03.19  
  3 Coffing, Zach          16 Nottingham        1:12.86    1:04.65  
  4 McNally, Pat           17 Western Y         1:14.04    1:05.90  
  5 Wayne, Dom             17 Western Y         1:13.57    1:06.83  
  6 Williamson, Patrick    16 Western Y         1:13.85    1:07.24  
  7 Campbell, Aidan        15 Penn Acres        1:20.97    1:08.26  
  8 Von Fricken, Sam       17 Skyline           1:17.72    1:08.75  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Freeburg, Ryan         17 Bluefish          1:17.37    1:09.11  
 10 Morrill, Kyle          18 Skyline           1:18.39    1:09.49  
 11 Coyne, Collin          17 Arundel           1:19.15    1:09.64  
 12 Clancy, Nolan          16 Fairfield         1:17.93    1:09.79  
 13 Mullen, Kyle           17 Maple Valley      1:21.94    1:10.70  
 14 Wilson, Brendan        16 Nottingham        1:20.45    1:11.19  
 15 Daly, Jack             16 Drummond Hill     1:19.76    1:12.93  
 16 Ziegler, Noah          15 Western Y         1:24.29    1:12.96  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Wujcik, Erik           16 Valleybrook       1:22.15    1:13.53  
 18 Hewes, Jeffrey         17 Penn Acres        1:23.17    1:14.72  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Melcher, Nicholas      17 Bluefish          1:21.82    1:14.91  
 20 Londono, Santiago      15 Western Y         1:24.67    1:16.64  
 21 Parthemore, Garrett    17 Bear-Glasow       1:27.43    1:17.70  
 22 Miller, Jacob          18 Bear-Glasow       1:32.13    1:22.59  
 23 Taylor, Jack           15 Yorklyn           1:46.13    1:35.35  
 24 Gillespie, Nicolas     16 Bear-Glasow       1:53.80    1:49.56  
 -- Garrod, George         15 Bear-Glasow       1:38.44         DQ  
      One hand touch