Team-by-Team Results * White Division

Arundel

Top * 6/17 * 6/21 * 6/24 * 6/28 * 7/5 * 7/8 * 7/12 * 7/15 * Standings

Red Team Results   *   White Team Results   *   Blue Team Results

Team-by-Team Schedules and Results:

Delaware Bluefish * Hockessin Athletic * North Star * Nottingham GreenSkyline * Western Y * Westminster

Arundel * Bear-Glasgow Y * Drummond Hill * Fairfield * Oaklands * Persimmon Creek * Yorklyn

Crestmoor * Maple Valley * Oakwood Valley * Penn Acres * Sherwood Park * Valleybrook * Wedgewood

Bear-Glasgow Y

Top * 6/17 * 6/21 * 6/24 * 6/28 * 7/5 * 7/8 * 7/12 * 7/15 * Standings

Red Team Results   *   White Team Results   *   Blue Team Results

Team-by-Team Schedules and Results:

Delaware Bluefish * Hockessin Athletic * North Star * Nottingham GreenSkyline * Western Y * Westminster

Arundel * Bear-Glasgow Y * Drummond Hill * Fairfield * Oaklands * Persimmon Creek * Yorklyn

Crestmoor * Maple Valley * Oakwood Valley * Penn Acres * Sherwood Park * Valleybrook * Wedgewood

Drummond Hill

Top * 6/17 * 6/21 * 6/24 * 6/28 * 7/5 * 7/8 * 7/12 * 7/15 * Standings

Red Team Results   *   White Team Results   *   Blue Team Results

Team-by-Team Schedules and Results:

Delaware Bluefish * Hockessin Athletic * North Star * Nottingham GreenSkyline * Western Y * Westminster

Arundel * Bear-Glasgow Y * Drummond Hill * Fairfield * Oaklands * Persimmon Creek * Yorklyn

Crestmoor * Maple Valley * Oakwood Valley * Penn Acres * Sherwood Park * Valleybrook * Wedgewood

Fairfield

Top * 6/17 * 6/21 * 6/24 * 6/28 * 7/5 * 7/8 * 7/12 * 7/15 * Standings

Red Team Results   *   White Team Results   *   Blue Team Results

Team-by-Team Schedules and Results:

Delaware Bluefish * Hockessin Athletic * North Star * Nottingham GreenSkyline * Western Y * Westminster

Arundel * Bear-Glasgow Y * Drummond Hill * Fairfield * Oaklands * Persimmon Creek * Yorklyn

Crestmoor * Maple Valley * Oakwood Valley * Penn Acres * Sherwood Park * Valleybrook * Wedgewood

Oaklands

Top * 6/17 * 6/21 * 6/24 * 6/28 * 7/5 * 7/8 * 7/12 * 7/15 * Standings

Red Team Results   *   White Team Results   *   Blue Team Results

Team-by-Team Schedules and Results:

Delaware Bluefish * Hockessin Athletic * North Star * Nottingham GreenSkyline * Western Y * Westminster

Arundel * Bear-Glasgow Y * Drummond Hill * Fairfield * Oaklands * Persimmon Creek * Yorklyn

Crestmoor * Maple Valley * Oakwood Valley * Penn Acres * Sherwood Park * Valleybrook * Wedgewood

Persimmon Creek

Top * 6/17 * 6/21 * 6/24 * 6/28 * 7/5 * 7/8 * 7/12 * 7/15 * Standings

Red Team Results   *   White Team Results   *   Blue Team Results

Team-by-Team Schedules and Results:

Delaware Bluefish * Hockessin Athletic * North Star * Nottingham GreenSkyline * Western Y * Westminster

Arundel * Bear-Glasgow Y * Drummond Hill * Fairfield * Oaklands * Persimmon Creek * Yorklyn

Crestmoor * Maple Valley * Oakwood Valley * Penn Acres * Sherwood Park * Valleybrook * Wedgewood

Yorklyn

Top * 6/17 * 6/21 * 6/24 * 6/28 * 7/5 * 7/8 * 7/12 * 7/15 * Standings

Red Team Results   *   White Team Results   *   Blue Team Results

Team-by-Team Schedules and Results:

Delaware Bluefish * Hockessin Athletic * North Star * Nottingham GreenSkyline * Western Y * Westminster

Arundel * Bear-Glasgow Y * Drummond Hill * Fairfield * Oaklands * Persimmon Creek * Yorklyn

Crestmoor * Maple Valley * Oakwood Valley * Penn Acres * Sherwood Park * Valleybrook * Wedgewood